I am sooooo sorry

I’m so behind well i’ve benn traviling for a verry long while so I don’t think theres anyting going on right now and heads up I might not be able to post for a while cause scholls coming up and soryy for the spelling mistakes I’m in a rush because my computer batery is about to die so bye and I’m so sorry!!!!!

Advertisements

Hmmmm

You know i’m always behind in the new stuff in poptropica by three or four or two days behind but pretend this was a early post…

New monthly member Gifts!!

kkkkkk.png

A cute puppy a unicorn Horn and Shrink power!!!

YAAAAY!!!!! but not yaaaay I”M NOT A MEMBER but good for those who are members!!!!!!!

well that’s all I have to say so

SHY AXE IS OUT!!

SORRY

sorry iv’e been so caught up with school that i’ve completely forgotten this blog!!! (and caught up in the World Cup!!!) Well nothings going on in poptropica….Or is there…

 

Incredible things are going on in Poptropica worlds!!! Like the incredibles!!

SO FELLOW POPTROPICANS PLAY IT AND HAVE FUN!!

 

(sorry this was unprepared)

SO……

what should I say what should I do I mean post and write well there’s new cool costumes in the store (sorry I one hundred days off like normal) Hmmmm………………………

SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO (Help……. again!?!)

Thank you for all your comments

thank you soo much though I know I did horible I very bad at this stuff,

I’m mean I’m very BAD !

NOOO I HAVE NOTHING TO WRITE ABOUT!

WAIT!

happy wedding day to prince harry and Meghan Markle wow just a reguler saterday and I go on google and it’s all over the internet JUST wow (well I live in UG so how am I supposed to know!?!)

WELL THIS IS IT SOO BYE!!

yess it is I

Im back, (though i’m about one hundred days off) ( Yesss I am!!!) though I don’t care!!

o.k. people listen up i’m just going to do somthing fun and it original idea was from the creator’s blog and I want you to tell me you’re favorite outfit and put it in the comments and if you want the outfit just follow the instuctions! (there only three I did this for hours I’m really slow Please forgive me!!!)

HERE IT IS!!!

Continue reading “yess it is I”

hey

notin going on sooooooooooooooooooooo

 

Oh hey…

Ummmmmmm

lets see

(think think think)

Oh Gooodness can someone help me here

IM SO STUCK RIGHT NOW

ok someone write IN the comments what to post cause I am stuck

AHHHHHH

Ill be Back YOU JUST WAIT

Don’t worry

*sigh* There is nothing to post and I haven’t posted in like weeks so…

I will be BACK!!